http://skorbestari.com

Excellent Student by Category PDF Print E-mail
Written by Administrator   
Friday, 13 March 2009



PELAJAR CEMERLANG
PUSAT TUISYEN SKOR BESTARI
 
UPSR 2006

1.Nadrah Bte Ridzuan                                (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 1)        5A
2.Daniel Roshazzeq B Rohadi                 (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 1)        5A
3.Nur Farah Adira Bte Ambok Suloh       (SK Taman Tun Aminah 1)        5A
4.hazliyana Bte Suzali                                (SK Taman Universiti 1)             5A
5.Nurfarahin Natasya Bte Hamid            (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 1)        3A2B


UPSR 2007

1.Harry Iskandar Zulkarnain Abdullah    (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 1)                  5A
2.Muhammad Fakhrurrazi B Ishak          (SK Taman Universiti 4)                       5A
3.Muhd Aiman B Ramly                             (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 1)                  5A
4.Nur Adila Bt Abdul Latiff                          (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 2)                  5A
5.Nur Izyani Bt Zaidi                                    (SK Taman Desa Skudai)                   5A
6.Amir Fikri B Rosli                                     (SKTaman Mutiara Rini 1)                   4A1B
7.Mohd Afif Azfar B Mazlan                         (SKTaman Mutiara Rini 1)                   4A1B
8.Norsarah Sofea Bt Saad                        (SKTaman Mutiara Rini 1)                   4A1B
9.Nurul Syahiera Bt Suzali                         (SK Taman Universiti 1)                      4A1B
10.Muhamad Hazim B Rozmi                   (SK Taman Desa Skudai)                   3A2B
11.Nurhazika Bt Halmi                               (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 2)                  3A2B
12.Said Azhar B Abidin                               (SK  Taman Mutiara Rini 1)                 3A1B1C


UPSR 2008

1.Ahmad Danial B Kahar                           (SR Islam Hidayah)                              5A
2.Aida Amirah Bt Mohd Salleh                  (SK Tengku Mahmod Iskandar 2)      5A
3.Arina Aqilah Bt Md Zolbahrein               (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 1)                  5A
4.Ilyana Bt Ibrahim                                      (SK Kangkar Pulai 1)                            5A
5.Munzir B Abdullah Zawawi                     (SR Islam Hidayah)                              5A
6.Naresh Kumar a/l Arivananthan           (SK Taman Universiti 2)                       5A
7.Nur Aina Bt Azmi                                      (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 2                    5A
8.Nur Nadira Izlyn Bt Kamaruddin           (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 2)                   5A
9.Nurul Fatin Nabilah Bt Zulkurnain        (SK Taman Universiti 4)                       5A
10.Nurul Izzati Bt Abd Rahman                 (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 1)                  5A
11.Abdul Rahman Syafiq B Abd Rasak  (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 1)                   4A1B
12.Amirah Syafiqah Bt Rosli                     (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 1)                   4A1B
13.Badrul Emran B Badrul Hisham        (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 1)                   4A1B
14.Nur Atikah Bt Othaman                        (SK Tiram Duku)                                     4A1B
15.Suhaireel B Shukor                              (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 2)                   4A1B
16.Syaza Raihan Bt Mohd Syakir             (SK Taman Universiti 4)                       4A1B
7.Ahmad Azri B Mohamad Rodzi             (SK Skudai Baru)                                   3A2B
18.Ahmad Farez Aqmar B Azhar              (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 2)                  3A2B
19.Amiruddin Shah B Mohd Hanafi         (SK Taman Mutiara Rini 2)                  3A2B

PMR 2006

1.Noraisarah Bte Basir                             (SMK Sultan Ismail)                              8A
2.Mohamad Haziq B Mohd Yusoff           (SMK Seri Perling 2)                             7A1B
3.Sarah Nabila Aidirishka Bte Rohadi   (SMK IJ Convent)                                   7A1B
4.Hazeirah Bte Ibrahim                             (SMK Kangkar Pulai)                            7A1B
5.Nurul Amalina Bte Ishak                       (SMK Taman Universiti 2)                    7A1B
6.Zulfadli B Zulkefle                                   (SMK Seri Perling 2)                             7A1B

PMR 2007

1.    Abbas B Ridzuan                                 (SMK Taman Mutiara Rini)               8A
2.    Ahmad Faiz B Ahmad                         (SMK Taman Mutiara Rini)               8A
3.    Lina Sarah Bt Md Zin                          (SMK Skudai)                                      8A
4.    Nur Amiratullyana Bt Gazali              (SMK Taman Mutiara Rini)                8A
5.    Nur Diyana Bt Moktar                         (SMK Skudai)                                       8A
6.    Nur Liyana Bt Jamaludin                   (SMK Taman Mutiara Rini)                8A
7.    Alim Aisyah Bt Alimun                        (SMK Taman Mutiara Rini)                7A1B
8.    Arina Ayuni Bt Md Zolbahrem           (SMK Taman Mutiara Rini)                7A1B
9.    Kornesh A/L Kanan                            (SMK Taman Mutiara Rini)                7A1B
10.    Muhammad Adri Imran B Ramli    (SMK Sultan Ismail)                           7A1B
11.    Amirul Hadi B Azmi                           (SMK Taman Universiti 1)                6A2B
12.    Farahaniza Bt Abdul Rahim            (SMK Taman Mutiara Rini)               6A2B
13.    Meesam B Saifulbahrein                 (SMK Mohd Khalid)                            6A1B1C
14.    Ezza Suliana Bt Abd Sukor              (SMK Taman Mutiara Rini)                6A1B1C
15.    Naveen Raj A/L Visvanathan          (SMK Taman Mutiara Rini)                6A1B
16.    Kumuthaselvi A/P Raman               (SMK Gelang Patah)                           5A3B
17.    Nur Izzati Shuhada Bt Zulkarnain   (SMK Taman Universiti 2)                 5A3B
18.    Nurul Shafiqa Bt Mohd Yusof          (SMK Taman Universiti 1)                 5A3B

PMR 2008

1.Nurazreen Afiqah Bt Abd Rahman              SMK Taman Mutiara Rini          8A
2.Nur Zafirah Bt Azman                                     SMK Taman Mutiara Rini          8A
3.Farid Nazrin B Md Hafiz                                 SMK Taman Universiti               8A
4.Mohamad Ihsan B Mohd Ismail                   SMK Taman Universiti              8A
5.Muhammad Syafiq B Mastor                        SMK Taman Universiti               8A
6.Mastura Nabilah Bt Mohd Fuaad                 SMK Taman Universiti               8A
7.Norshafiqah Nadhirah Bt Mohd No             SMK Mohd Khalid                       8A
8.Shanu A/P Palani Samy Lingam                  SMK Taman Universiti               8A
9.Muhammad Akhyar B Azhar                          SMK Taman Universiti2             8A
10.Ummi Humaira Bt Rozman                        SMK Taman Nusa Jaya             7A 1B
11.Nor Asmira Bt Buyong                                 SMK Taman Mutiara Rini           7A 1B
12.Nur Amalina Nadiah Bt Mustafa Kamal   SMK Taman Universiti                7A 1B
13.Nur Fatin Amira Bt Ambok Suloh               SMK Taman Mutiara Rini           6A 2B
14.Nurliyana Atikah Bt Md Razif                       SMK Taman Mutiara Rini           6A 2B
15.Nurul Farhanah Hazwani Bt Mazalan       SMK Taman Mutiara Rini           5A 3B
16.Nur Ezzaty Bt Zolkefly                                   SMK Taman Mutiara Rini           5A 3B
17.Khairulhafiy Muhammad B Ruzairi            SMK Taman Mutiara Rini           5A 3B
18.Muhd Amirul Ariff  B Khairul Nazmi            SMK Taman Mutiara Rini           5A 3B
19.Muhd Irsyad B Ibrahim                                 SMK Kangkar Pulai                     4A 4B
20.Mohamad Haziq B Mohd Zawawi              SMK Taman Mutiara Rini           4A 4B
21.Nurul Ashikin Bt Suhaini                             SMK Taman Mutiara Rini            4A 4B
22.Aliff Jumaizy B Jamaludin                           SMK Taman Mutiara Rini            4A 4B
23.Nur Shafiqah Bt Osman                              SMK Taman Mutiara Rini            4A 3B 1C
24.Nor Aliza Bt Mazlan                                       SMK Taman Mutiara Rini            4A 3B 1C
 
SPM 2008
1. AIMI NADIYAH BT AZLAN (F50866) SMK Islam Hidayah 11A
2. NAJAIA AMALINA BT ILIAS (F50807) SM Teknik Johor Bahru 10A
3. HAZEIRAH BT IBRAHIM (F50811) SMK Bandar Tenggara 8A
4. JULIA SHARIZA BT SATIMIN (F50849) SM Teknik Johor Bahru 8A
5. MUHD AMIRUL AMRI B DAHALAN (F50822) SM Teknik Johor Bahru 7A
6. VIGNESWARY A/P MANOHARAN (F50805) SMK Taman Mutiara Rini 6A
7. NORAISARAH BT BASIR (F50815) SM Teknik Johor Bahru 6A
8. JEYA MHIRUNA A/P THIRUCHELVAM (F50846) SMK Taman Mutiara Rini 6A
9. NURUL AMALINA BT ISHAK (F50865) SM Teknik Johor Bahru 6A
10. SITI FARHANA BT ABDUL HADI (F50824) SMK Taman Universiti 2 6A
11. MUHAMMAD ARIF B AHMAD ZAKI (F50823) SM Teknik Johor Bahru 5A
12. MOHAMAD SABRI B MISWAN (F50838) SMK Taman Universiti 2 5A
13. ATIQAH BT MUSTAKIM (F50812) SMK Taman Universiti 25A
14. MOHD ‘AKIF SAFWAN B SUHAIMI (F50831) SMK Taman Mutiara Rini 5A
15. MUHAMAD ZA’IM B HJ ABDUL MALEK (F50842) SM Teknik Johor Bahru 5A
 
Last Updated ( Friday, 17 April 2009 )
 

Pulai Perdana Branch

Staff
Timetable
Contact Us

Login Form






Lost Password?
No account yet? Register